Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Home
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...
Wednesday, 13th December 2017

16:45 Basketball - Eurocup Unics Kazan - Darussafaka Channel 4

17:00 Soccer Zapresic - HNK Rijeka Channel 5
17:00 Basketball Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Herzliya Channel 6

17:30 Soccer Fiorentina - Sampdoria Channel 7
17:30 Hockey - Liiga Hameenlinna - Ilves Channel 8
17:30 Hockey - Liiga IFK Helsinki - KalPa Kuopio Channel 9
17:30 Hockey - Liiga Jukurit - Pelicans Channel 10
17:30 Hockey - Liiga SaiPa - Assat Channel 11
17:30 Hockey - Liiga Tappara Tampere - KooKoo Channel 12
17:30 Hockey - Liiga Vaasan Sport - JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 13
17:30 Handball Netherlands W - Czech Republic W Channel 14

18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin Channel 15
18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan Channel 16
18:00 Soccer - Serbia Partizan Belgrade - FK Crvena zvezda Channel 17
18:00 Soccer Al Jazira - Real Madrid Channel 18
18:00 Soccer Al Jazira - Real Madrid - Spanish Channel 100
18:00 Basketball - Eurocup Tofas - Trento Channel 19
18:00 Volleyball Rzeszow W - Mulhouse W Channel 20

18:30 Soccer - Bundesliga TSG Hoffenheim - Stuttgart Channel 21
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie FC Groningen - PSV Channel 22
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Vitesse - Willem II Channel 23
18:30 Soccer Adana Demirspor - Fenerbahce Channel 24
18:30 Hockey Czech Republic - Finland Channel 25
18:30 Basketball - CL Banvit - Venezia Channel 26
18:30 Basketball - CL PAOK - Ludwigsburg Channel 27
18:30 Basketball - Eurocup Lokomotiv Kuban - Lietuvos Rytas Channel 28
18:45 Soccer Rennes - Marseille Channel 29

19:00 Hockey - HockeyAllsvenskan Leksands - Vasterviks IK Channel 30
19:00 Hockey - HockeyAllsvenskan Modo - AIK Channel 31
19:00 Boxing Katie Taylor vs. Jessica McCaskill Channel 32

19:30 Hockey - DEL Eisbaren Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine Channel 33
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie VVV Venlo - Utrecht Channel 34

20:00 Soccer Sporting Lisbon - Vilaverdense Channel 35
20:00 Basketball - CL Bayreuth - Rosa Radom Channel 36
20:00 Basketball - CL Juventus - Monaco Channel 37
20:00 Basketball - Eurocup MoraBanc Andorra - Cedevita Channel 38
20:00 Snooker Snooker Scottish Open Channel 39

20:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen Channel 40
20:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Bayern Munich - FC Koln Channel 41
20:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Hertha Berlin - Hannover 96 Channel 42
20:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Schalke - Augsburg Channel 43
20:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Channel 44
20:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow - Wisla Krakow Channel 45
20:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock - Sandecja Nowy S. Channel 46
20:30 Basketball - CL Avellino - Besiktas Channel 47
20:30 Basketball - CL Nanterre - CEZ Nymburk Channel 48
20:30 Basketball - CL Tenerife - Ventspils Channel 49
20:30 Basketball - Eurocup Bayern Munich - Hapoel M. Jerusalem Channel 50
20:30 Basketball - Eurocup Reggiana - Lietkabelis Channel 51
20:30 Basketball - Eurocup Torino - Paris-Levallois Channel 52
20:30 Handball Anaitasuna - Zamora Channel 53
20:30 Handball Norway W - Russia W Channel 54
20:30 Handball Teucro - Barcelona Channel 55
20:35 Volleyball Conegliano W - Novara W Channel 56
20:45 Soccer - EPL Newcastle - Everton Channel 1
20:45 Soccer - EPL Southampton - Leicester City Channel 2
20:45 Soccer - EPL Swansea City - Manchester City Channel 3
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Den Haag - Roda JC Channel 61
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Feyenoord - Heerenveen Channel 62
20:45 Soccer - Scotland Celtic - Hamilton Channel 63
20:45 Soccer - Scotland Hibernian - Rangers Channel 64
20:45 Soccer AC Milan - Verona Channel 65
20:45 Soccer Club Brugge KV - Charleroi Channel 66
20:45 Basketball - Eurocup Partizan - Bilbao Channel 67

21:00 Soccer - EPL Liverpool - West Brom Channel 4
21:00 Soccer - EPL Manchester United - Bournemouth Channel 5
21:00 Soccer - EPL Tottenham - Brighton Channel 6
21:00 Soccer - EPL West Ham - Arsenal Channel 7
21:05 Soccer Lille - Nice Channel 68
21:05 Soccer Montpellier - Lyon Channel 69
21:05 Soccer Strasbourg - Paris SG Channel 70

21:30 Basketball - Eurocup Gran Canaria - Ulm Channel 71

22:00 Soccer Rio Ave - Benfica Channel 72

23:00 NCAAB Boston University vs UMass Lowell *ESPN3* Channel 73

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 74


Thursday, 14th December 2017

00:00 Soccer Monagas - Lara Channel 8
00:00 Soccer Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola Channel 9

00:45 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana Flamengo RJ - CA Independiente Channel 10

01:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Orlando Magic Channel 11
01:00 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Washington Wizards Channel 12
01:00 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Indiana Pacers Channel 13
01:00 NHL Dallas Stars vs New York Islanders Channel 14
01:00 NHL New York Rangers vs Ottawa Senators Channel 15
01:00 NCAAB #1 Villanova vs Temple *ESPN2* Channel 16
01:00 NCAAB Florida International vs North Florida *ESPN3* Channel 17
01:00 NCAAB UNC Wilmington vs UNC Greensboro *ESPN3* Channel 18
01:00 NCAAB Mississippi Valley State vs Duquesne *NTV* Channel 19
01:00 WWE WWE NXT Channel 20

01:30 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Boston Celtics Channel 21
01:30 NBA Portland Blazers vs Miami Heat Channel 22
01:30 Soccer Millonarios - Independiente Santa Fe Channel 23

02:00 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 24
02:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Chicago Bulls Channel 25
02:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 26
02:00 NCAAB Sam Houston State vs Ole Miss *SECN+* Channel 27
02:00 NCAAB Savannah State vs #9 Texas A&M *SECN+* Channel 28
02:00 NCAAB Longwood vs Illinois *BTN* Channel 29
02:00 NCAAB Western Kentucky vs Wisconsin *FS1* Channel 30
02:00 NCAAB Jackson State vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 31
02:00 NCAAB Little Rock vs Bradley *ESPN3* Channel 32
02:00 NCAAB New Orleans vs SMU *ESPN3* Channel 33
02:00 Soccer Emelec - Delfin Channel 34

03:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Phoenix Suns Channel 35
03:00 NCAAB Houston vs LSU *SECN* Channel 36
03:00 NCAAB Kennesaw State vs #24 Texas Tech *FSN* Channel 37
03:00 WWE Total Divas Channel 20

03:30 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Houston Rockets Channel 38

04:00 NHL Nashville Predators vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 39
04:00 NCAAB Portland St vs Oregon *PAC12* Channel 40
04:00 TV Mr. Robot - Season Finale Channel 41

06:00 Golf Asian Tour: Indonesian Masters Channel 60

Friday, 15th December 2017